Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Search
Showing 228 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-2340 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Atkins, Michael
Class B No 59-2070 25/03/2017
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-2283 06/12/2020
Baginski, Rafal
Class A No 66-2275 06/12/2020
Basnet, Laxman
Class A No 66-1186 06/12/2020
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bernasconi, Juan
Class A No 66-2374 12/02/2021
Bhaskar, Tarun
Class B No 66-2349 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 61-2135 07/10/2018
Booher, Michael
Class B No 59-2047 25/03/2017
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
BORJA, LUIS
Class A No 66-2378 06/12/2020
Bosse, Norbert
Class B No 60-2118 28/05/2017
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-2303 06/12/2020
Bowers, Katharine
Class B No 61-2138 07/10/2018
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-2278 06/12/2020
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class B No 66-2300 06/12/2020
Carol, Gustavo
Class B No 66-2376 06/12/2020
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
Connolly, Alex
Class B No 66-1880 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Cornwell, Laurie
Class A No 66-2141 06/12/2020
COTRINA CAMPOS, CARLESSI
Class A No 66-2237 06/12/2020
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
Deatherage, Teresa
Class A No 59-2053 25/03/2017
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 58-1969 19/03/2017
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class B No 66-2234 06/12/2020
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Diaz, Fatima
Class B No 66-2244 06/12/2020
Digiovani, Hugo
Class A No 66-2367 06/12/2020
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 58-1971 19/03/2017
el Kafroune, Ilhame
Class A No 66-2252 06/12/2020
Fegan, Cathal
Class A No 66-2146 06/12/2020
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Fernandez, Oscar
Class A No 66-2364 05/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Fink, Robert
Class B No 59-2045 25/03/2017
Flaherty, Michael
Class A No 61-1664 07/10/2018
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-2258 06/12/2020
Fonte, Victor
Class A No 66-2359 06/12/2020
Gagnon, Evelyne
Class A No 58-1977 19/03/2017
Gagnon, Lucy
Class A No 58-1975 19/03/2017
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 61-2117 07/10/2018
Galinski, Jana-Julia
Class A No 61-1963 07/10/2018
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Geoghegan, Terence
Class A No 66-2102 06/12/2020
Girvin, Richard
Class A No 66-1940 06/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Grandfield, Phoebe
Class A No 66-2332 06/12/2020
Grant-Lake, Jayvon
Class B No 58-1989 19/03/2017
Gustin, Robert
Class B No 66-2276 06/12/2020
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 59-2065 25/03/2017
Harney, Clare
Class B No 66-2298 06/12/2020
Henley, Kevin E
Class A No 66-1279 06/12/2020
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Herrington, Simon
Class B No 66-2341 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
HUI, SIU FUNG GARY
Class A No 66-2281 06/12/2020
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Jones, Kelly
Class B No 66-2315 06/12/2020
Jue, David
Class A No 66-2299 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Kawakubo, Edimir
Class A No 66-2361 06/12/2020
Keating, Noel
Class A No 66-1863 06/12/2020
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Kelly, Ian
Class B No 66-1885 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Keogh, Brian
Class A No 66-2231 06/12/2020
Kinson, Carl
Class B No 66-2384 06/12/2020
Klapija, Ahmet
Class A No 60-2116 28/05/2017
Kramer, Karen
Class A No 59-2069 25/03/2017
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 61-2139 07/10/2018
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
Landreneau, Karen
Class A No 66-2051 06/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
Larberg, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2325 06/12/2020
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
Lau, Lawrence Chi-Keung
Class A No 58-1997 19/03/2017
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
Le, Milin
Class B No 62-2140 10/05/2019
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
LEUNG, DEREK
Class A No 66-2389 06/12/2020
Lin, Jeffrey
Class B No 58-2021 17/03/2019
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Low, Chun Yoong
Class A No 66-1773 06/12/2020
Lukin, Oleh
Class B No 62-2138 10/05/2019
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Magagula, Sisekelo Trevor
Class B No 66-2348 06/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Magua, Norman
Class A No 66-1023 06/12/2020
Maidana, Jose
Class A No 66-1002 06/12/2020
Maniak, Sebastian
Class A No 66-2279 06/12/2020
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
Marturet, Mauricio
Class B No 66-2377 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
MCAVOY, JAMIE
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
McCabe, Christopher
Class A No 66-1147 05/12/2020
McCarthy, James
Class A No 66-2309 06/12/2020
McFadden, Peter
Class B No 66-2331 06/12/2020
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
MINADAKIS, ANESTIS
Class A No 66-2224 06/12/2020
MINADAKIS, GEORGIOS
Class A No 66-2248 06/12/2020
Montero, Daniel
Class A No 66-2358 06/12/2020
More, Lucia
Class A No 66-2372 06/12/2020
Moretti, Angelo
Class A No 59-2057 25/03/2017
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Murphy, Rory
Class B No 66-2335 06/12/2020
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Nejat, Ardeshir
Class B No 58-2029 17/03/2019
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-2273 06/12/2020
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
Nguyen, Quynh
Class B No 59-2056 25/03/2017
Nicholls, Reece
Class A No 66-2386 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
Novikov, Danil
Class B No 62-2147 10/05/2019
O'Brien, Paul
Class B No 61-2137 17/10/2018
O'Brien, Ruairi
Class A No 61-2145 07/10/2018
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 61-2136 07/10/2018
Owen, Michael
Class A No 61-2134 07/10/2018
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Patterson, Cory
Class B No 59-2066 25/03/2017
Pereira Battagliese, Manuela
Class A No 66-2266 06/12/2020
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-2228 06/12/2020
Poshdary, Omed
Class B No 61-2148 07/10/2018
Prins, Arie
Class B No 60-2130 28/05/2017
Puderbach, Nicole
Class A No 66-1372 06/12/2020
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-2255 06/12/2020
Reinhardt, Keir
Class B No 59-2072 25/03/2017
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 60-2125 28/05/2017
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Risko, Sean
Class A No 66-1291 06/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Saravanan, T
Class A No 57-2110 18/03/2017
Savio, Carla
Class A No 66-2365 06/12/2020
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Shore, Norman
Class A No 58-2007 19/03/2017
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Sitar, Barbara
Class B No 66-2233 06/12/2020
Soskolne-Magua, Tanya
Class A No 66-1938 06/12/2020
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Stander, Peter
Class B No 66-1953 06/12/2020
Syed, Samah
Class A No 58-1999 19/03/2017
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Tadepalli, Pranavanand
Class B No 66-2334 06/12/2020
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Michael
Class B No 66-2322 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class B No 66-2338 06/12/2020
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-2235 06/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-2246 06/12/2020
Turner, Matthew
Class B No 59-2077 25/03/2017
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-2353 06/12/2020
Van Straaten, Martin
Class A No 60-2123 28/05/2017
Van Zile, Jacquelyn
Class A No 66-2307 06/12/2020
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-2277 06/12/2020
Vigne, Cesar
Class A No 66-2366 06/12/2020
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-2059 06/12/2020
Wall, Cade
Class B No 66-2294 06/12/2020
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-2345 06/12/2020
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
Waters, Sarah
Class B No 59-2071 25/03/2017
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
Williams, Darren
Class A No 56-2010 20/11/2016
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 57-2015 26/03/2017
Woodrow, Richard
Class A No 66-2289 06/12/2020
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
Wyszomierski, Grzegorz
Class A No 66-2247 06/12/2020
Yeates, Adrian
Class A No 66-2218 06/12/2020
Yoon, Nicolas
Class B No 66-2270 06/12/2020
Zaiatz, Jorge
Class B No 66-2363 06/12/2020
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-1440 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited