Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 80 Umpires
Ajoodha, Avishkar
Class B No 67-194109/05/2021
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-222306/12/2020
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-234006/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-234406/12/2020
Apgar, Gary W
Class A No 67-239409/05/2021
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-234206/12/2020
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-228206/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-229206/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-229106/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-230406/12/2020
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-204709/05/2021
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-240809/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-230306/12/2020
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-232906/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-243509/05/2021
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-210506/12/2020
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-167306/12/2020
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-231606/12/2020
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-243809/05/2021
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-231406/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-226406/12/2020
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-196206/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-211709/05/2021
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-231706/12/2020
Geoghegan, Terence
Class A No 66-210206/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-244209/05/2021
Girvin, Richard
Class A No 66-194006/12/2020
Gohel, Bhavesh
Class A No 66-229306/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-226206/12/2020
Hageman, Ruan
Class A No 67-195409/05/2021
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-243609/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-206806/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-206509/05/2021
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-210406/12/2020
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-208206/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-210106/12/2020
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-207306/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-210606/12/2020
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-244309/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-231006/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-233306/12/2020
Jue, David
Class A No 66-229906/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-210306/12/2020
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-233706/12/2020
Klapija, Ahmet
Class A No 60-211628/05/2017
Kotowski, Caroline
Class A No 66-229506/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-240709/05/2021
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-230806/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-231106/12/2020
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-232806/12/2020
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-232006/12/2020
LEUNG, DEREK
Class A No 66-238906/12/2020
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-223806/12/2020
Magagula, Sisekelo Trevor
Class B No 66-234806/12/2020
Magua, Norman
Class A No 66-102306/12/2020
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-229706/12/2020
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-168506/12/2020
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-204906/12/2020
Pereira Battagliese, Manuela
Class A No 66-226606/12/2020
Potts, Jerry
Class A No 67-244109/05/2021
Puderbach, Nicole
Class A No 66-137206/12/2020
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-240609/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class B No 67-243709/05/2021
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-230506/12/2020
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-230206/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-233906/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-129006/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-234306/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-240409/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-206406/12/2020
Soskolne-Magua, Tanya
Class A No 66-193806/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-168206/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-233006/12/2020
Stander, Peter
Class B No 66-195306/12/2020
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-229006/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class B No 66-233806/12/2020
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-231806/12/2020
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-205906/12/2020
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-234506/12/2020
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-229606/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited