Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 75 Umpires
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
BIN MAHMET, ZAMRIE RISMAWADI
Class B No 68-2577 05/06/2022
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
BIN MORSHIDI, ZAIDI
Class B No 68-2578 05/06/2022
BINTI HUSAIN, ZALWANI
Class A No 68-2579 05/06/2022
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Gassor-Jones, Leanne
Class No
Grandfield, Phoebe
Class A No 66-2332 06/12/2020
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hamdy, Ryan
Class A No 68-2546 05/06/2022
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Judge, Wendy
Class No
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lacey, Ellis
Class No
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
Lavery, John
Class A No 68-2540 05/06/2022
Lavery, Lewis
Class A No 68-2544 05/06/2022
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maldonado, Carmen
Class A No 66-2236 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
Oakley, Lisa
Class A No 68-2539 05/06/2022
Oakley, Martin
Class A No 68-2543 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Paul
Class A No 68-2541 05/06/2022
Ortiz, Anibal
Class A No 68-2547 05/06/2022
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
Park, KyungJin
Class A No 67-2428 09/05/2021
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
PINYOUSOS, SOUFA
Class A No 60-2132 21/05/2018
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rose, Greg
Class A No 68-2542 05/06/2022
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Sng, Daniel C.H.
Class A No 67-540 09/05/2021
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
TANG, Tuck Mun
Class B No 67-2473 09/05/2021
Walker, Tanya
Class B No 68-2545 05/06/2022
WEE, CHRISTOPHER
Class A No 60-2131 21/05/2018
Whelpdale, Tracey
Class No
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited