Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 69 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
BIN MAHMET, ZAMRIE RISMAWADI
Class B No 68-2577 05/06/2022
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
BIN MORSHIDI, ZAIDI
Class B No 68-2578 05/06/2022
BINTI HUSAIN, ZALWANI
Class A No 68-2579 05/06/2022
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Gassor-Jones, Leanne
Class No
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hamdy, Ryan
Class A No 68-2546 05/06/2022
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Judge, Wendy
Class No
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lacey, Ellis
Class No
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
Lavery, John
Class A No 68-2540 05/06/2022
Lavery, Lewis
Class A No 68-2544 05/06/2022
Magagula, Sisekelo Trevor
Class B No 66-2348 06/12/2020
Maidana, Jose
Class A No 66-1002 06/12/2020
Maldonado, Carmen
Class A No 66-2236 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
Nastri, Mireille
Class B No 53-1949 22/02/2015
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
Oakley, Lisa
Class A No 68-2539 05/06/2022
Oakley, Martin
Class A No 68-2543 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Paul
Class A No 68-2541 05/06/2022
Ortiz, Anibal
Class A No 68-2547 05/06/2022
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
PINYOUSOS, SOUFA
Class A No 60-2132 21/05/2018
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rose, Greg
Class A No 68-2542 05/06/2022
Savio, Carla
Class A No 66-2365 06/12/2020
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Sofroni, Anatolie
Class A No 68-2551 05/06/2022
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
TANG, Tuck Mun
Class B No 67-2473 09/05/2021
Walker, Tanya
Class B No 68-2545 05/06/2022
WEE, CHRISTOPHER
Class A No 60-2131 21/05/2018
Whelpdale, Tracey
Class No
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited