Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 115 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
Bass, Jessica
Class A No 67-2444 09/05/2021
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHU, HIN LAM
Class B No 68-2574 05/06/2022
Connolly, Alex
Class B No 66-1880 06/12/2020
Corkery, Liam
Class A No 67-1871 09/05/2021
Curran, Anya
Class B No 67-2402 09/05/2021
Dalton, Patricia
Class A No 66-1398 06/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Devadhas, Moses Reginald
Class B No 66-2265 06/12/2020
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
Faulkner, James
Class A No 67-1897 09/05/2021
Fegan, Cathal
Class A No 66-2146 06/12/2020
Flaherty, Michael
Class A No 67-1664 09/05/2021
Flanagan, Kathleen
Class B No 68-2562 05/06/2022
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Galinski, Jana-Julia
Class A No 67-1963 09/05/2021
Gassor-Jones, Leanne
Class No
Grandfield, Phoebe
Class A No 66-2332 06/12/2020
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hamdy, Ryan
Class A No 68-2546 05/06/2022
Harney, Clare
Class B No 66-2298 06/12/2020
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Herrington, Simon
Class B No 66-2341 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Judge, Wendy
Class No
Kelly, Ian
Class B No 66-1885 06/12/2020
Keogh, Brian
Class A No 66-2231 06/12/2020
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lacey, Ellis
Class No
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Lam, Yuk Fai
Class B No 68-2563 05/06/2022
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
LAU, CHI LONG
Class B No 68-2573 05/06/2022
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
Lavery, John
Class A No 68-2540 05/06/2022
Lavery, Lewis
Class A No 68-2544 05/06/2022
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Maldonado, Carmen
Class A No 66-2236 06/12/2020
Manning, Paul
Class A No 68-2552 05/06/2022
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
McCabe, Christopher
Class A No 66-1147 05/12/2020
McCarthy, James
Class A No 67-2309 09/05/2021
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
Murphy, Rory
Class B No 66-2335 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Reece
Class A No 66-2386 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
O' Neill, Henry
Class A No 67-1866 09/05/2021
Oakley, Lisa
Class A No 68-2539 05/06/2022
Oakley, Martin
Class A No 68-2543 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Paul
Class A No 68-2541 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Ruairi
Class A No 61-2145 07/10/2018
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
Owers, William
Class A No 67-1867 09/05/2021
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Poshdary, Omed
Class B No 67-2148 09/05/2021
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rose, Greg
Class A No 68-2542 05/06/2022
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
Twomey, Michael
Class B No 67-1888 09/05/2021
Walker, Tanya
Class B No 68-2545 05/06/2022
Walsh, Alan
Class A No 68-2550 05/06/2022
Walsh, Alex
Class No
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
Whelan, James
Class A No 67-2422 09/05/2021
Whelan, Michael
Class A No 67-2421 09/05/2021
Whelpdale, Tracey
Class No
Williams, Gloria
Class A No 68-2538 05/06/2022
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
Yeates, Adrian
Class A No 66-2218 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
YEUNG, HOI SHING , VICTOR
Class B No 68-2575 05/06/2022
Yeung, Tsz Sing
Class B No 68-2567 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited