Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 52 Umpires
Agrey, Raju
Class B No 57-2013 26/03/2017
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Basnet, Laxman
Class A No 66-1186 06/12/2020
Bass, Jessica
Class A No 67-2444 09/05/2021
Bhaskar, Tarun
Class B No 66-2349 06/12/2020
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
Connolly, Alex
Class B No 66-1880 06/12/2020
Corkery, Liam
Class A No 67-1871 09/05/2021
Curran, Anya
Class B No 67-2402 09/05/2021
Dharmavarapu, Prasad
Class A No 67-2454 09/05/2021
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Faulkner, James
Class A No 67-1897 09/05/2021
Fegan, Cathal
Class A No 66-2146 06/12/2020
Flaherty, Michael
Class A No 67-1664 09/05/2021
Galinski, Jana-Julia
Class A No 67-1963 09/05/2021
Harney, Clare
Class B No 66-2298 06/12/2020
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Kelly, Ian
Class B No 66-1885 06/12/2020
Keogh, Brian
Class A No 66-2231 06/12/2020
Le, Milin
Class B No 62-2140 10/05/2019
Low, Chun Yoong
Class A No 66-1773 06/12/2020
Lukin, Oleh
Class B No 62-2138 10/05/2019
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
McCabe, Christopher
Class A No 66-1147 05/12/2020
McCarthy, James
Class A No 67-2309 09/05/2021
Murphy, Rory
Class B No 66-2335 06/12/2020
O Neill, Henry
Class A No 67-1866 09/05/2021
O'Brien, Ruairi
Class A No 61-2145 07/10/2018
Owers, William
Class A No 67-1867 09/05/2021
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Poshdary, Omed
Class B No 67-2148 09/05/2021
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
TANG, Tuck Mun
Class B No 57-2017 26/03/2017
TB, ShashiKumar
Class B No 67-2399 09/05/2021
Twomey, Michael
Class B No 67-1888 09/05/2021
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
Whelan, James
Class A No 67-2422 09/05/2021
Whelan, Michael
Class A No 67-2421 09/05/2021
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
Yeates, Adrian
Class A No 66-2218 06/12/2020
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited