Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 51 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-214810/05/2019
Bhaskar, Tarun
Class B No 66-234906/12/2020
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-225606/12/2020
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-177406/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-222706/12/2020
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-177606/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-197906/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-198106/12/2020
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-214920/02/2018
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-241109/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-196706/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-245109/05/2021
Dharmavarapu, Prasad
Class A No 67-245409/05/2021
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-245009/05/2021
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-213510/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-213410/05/2019
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-197109/05/2021
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-239709/05/2021
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-245209/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-225806/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-241209/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-135409/05/2021
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-214510/05/2019
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-198306/12/2020
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-244009/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-245309/05/2021
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-200917/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-199909/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-197306/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-232606/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-239509/05/2021
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-227206/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-193906/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-214410/05/2019
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-241409/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-223006/12/2020
Novikov, Danil
Class B No 62-214710/05/2019
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-239609/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-214610/05/2019
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-247409/05/2021
PINYOUSOS, SOUFA
Class A No 60-213221/05/2018
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-213610/05/2019
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-181106/12/2020
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-213310/05/2019
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-226906/12/2020
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-247509/05/2021
TB, ShashiKumar
Class B No 67-239909/05/2021
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-243909/05/2021
WEE, CHRISTOPHER
Class A No 60-213121/05/2018
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-247209/05/2021
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-246209/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited