Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 56 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Bernasconi, Juan
Class A No 66-2374 12/02/2021
Bhaskar, Tarun
Class B No 66-2349 06/12/2020
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-2451 09/05/2021
Dharmavarapu, Prasad
Class A No 67-2454 09/05/2021
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-2452 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-2258 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maidana, Jose
Class A No 66-1002 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Marturet, Mauricio
Class B No 66-2377 06/12/2020
More, Lucia
Class A No 66-2372 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Novikov, Danil
Class B No 62-2147 10/05/2019
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
PINYOUSOS, SOUFA
Class A No 60-2132 21/05/2018
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
TB, ShashiKumar
Class B No 67-2399 09/05/2021
Vigne, Cesar
Class A No 66-2366 06/12/2020
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
WEE, CHRISTOPHER
Class A No 60-2131 21/05/2018
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited