Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 47 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Bernasconi, Juan
Class A No 66-2374 12/02/2021
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-2451 09/05/2021
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-2452 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-2258 06/12/2020
Fonte, Victor
Class A No 66-2359 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Klapija, Ahmet
Class A No 60-2116 28/05/2017
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maidana, Jose
Class A No 66-1002 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Marturet, Mauricio
Class B No 66-2377 06/12/2020
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
More, Lucia
Class A No 66-2372 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Novikov, Danil
Class B No 62-2147 10/05/2019
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Vigne, Cesar
Class A No 66-2366 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited