Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 60 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Bass, Jessica
Class A No 67-2444 09/05/2021
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
Connolly, Alex
Class B No 66-1880 06/12/2020
Corkery, Liam
Class A No 67-1871 09/05/2021
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
Curran, Anya
Class B No 67-2402 09/05/2021
Dalton, Patricia
Class A No 66-1398 06/12/2020
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Faulkner, James
Class A No 67-1897 09/05/2021
Fegan, Cathal
Class A No 66-2146 06/12/2020
Flaherty, Michael
Class A No 67-1664 09/05/2021
Flanagan, Kathleen
Class B No 68-2562 05/06/2022
Galinski, Jana-Julia
Class A No 67-1963 09/05/2021
Gustin, Robert
Class B No 66-2276 06/12/2020
Harney, Clare
Class B No 66-2298 06/12/2020
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Keogh, Brian
Class A No 66-2231 06/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
M, Ramachandran
Class No
Magagula, Sisekelo Trevor
Class B No 66-2348 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Manning, Paul
Class A No 68-2552 05/06/2022
McCabe, Christopher
Class A No 66-1147 05/12/2020
McCarthy, James
Class A No 67-2309 09/05/2021
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Murphy, Rory
Class B No 66-2335 06/12/2020
Nastri, Mireille
Class B No 53-1949 22/02/2015
O' Neill, Henry
Class A No 67-1866 09/05/2021
O'Brien, Paul
Class B No 49-1874 14/06/2014
O'Brien, Ruairi
Class A No 61-2145 07/10/2018
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
Owers, William
Class A No 67-1867 09/05/2021
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Poshdary, Omed
Class B No 67-2148 09/05/2021
Rajkumar, Soumitha
Class No
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Sitar, Barbara
Class B No 66-2233 06/12/2020
Sng, Daniel C.H.
Class A No 67-540 09/05/2021
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
Walsh, Alan
Class A No 68-2550 05/06/2022
Whelan, James
Class A No 67-2422 09/05/2021
Whelan, Michael
Class A No 67-2421 09/05/2021
Y E, Manjula
Class B No 67-2398 09/05/2021
Yeates, Adrian
Class A No 66-2218 06/12/2020
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited