Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 54 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Gustin, Robert
Class B No 66-2276 06/12/2020
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
M, Ramachandran
Class No
Magagula, Sisekelo Trevor
Class B No 66-2348 06/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Nastri, Mireille
Class B No 53-1949 22/02/2015
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Rajkumar, Soumitha
Class No
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Sitar, Barbara
Class B No 66-2233 06/12/2020
Sng, Daniel C.H.
Class A No 67-540 09/05/2021
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
Y E, Manjula
Class B No 67-2398 09/05/2021
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited