Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 68 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Cornwell, Laurie
Class A No 66-2141 06/12/2020
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Devadhas, Moses Reginald
Class B No 66-2265 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Grandfield, Phoebe
Class A No 66-2332 06/12/2020
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Herrington, Simon
Class B No 66-2341 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Reece
Class A No 66-2386 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
O'Brien, Paul
Class B No 67-2137 09/05/2021
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
PINYOUSOS, SOUFA
Class A No 60-2132 21/05/2018
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
WEE, CHRISTOPHER
Class A No 60-2131 21/05/2018
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited