Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 46 Umpires
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-2283 06/12/2020
Bekkers, Gregory
Class B No 66-2249 06/12/2020
BIN MAHMET, ZAMRIE RISMAWADI
Class B No 68-2577 05/06/2022
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
BIN MORSHIDI, ZAIDI
Class B No 68-2578 05/06/2022
BINTI HUSAIN, ZALWANI
Class A No 68-2579 05/06/2022
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-2278 06/12/2020
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
el Kafroune, Ilhame
Class A No 66-2252 06/12/2020
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Hoogendoorn, Arie
Class B No 66-2229 06/12/2020
Jang, SeongJu
Class A No 67-2429 09/05/2021
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
M, Ramachandran
Class No
Maldonado, Carmen
Class A No 66-2236 06/12/2020
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-2424 09/05/2021
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-2273 06/12/2020
Ortiz, Anibal
Class A No 68-2547 05/06/2022
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
P, Gangadevi
Class B No 67-2400 09/05/2021
P, Gayathridevi
Class B No 67-2401 09/05/2021
Park, KyungJin
Class A No 67-2428 09/05/2021
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
PINYOUSOS, SOUFA
Class A No 60-2132 21/05/2018
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-2228 06/12/2020
Rajkumar, Soumitha
Class No
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-2255 06/12/2020
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-2423 09/05/2021
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
TANG, Tuck Mun
Class B No 67-2473 09/05/2021
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-2235 06/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-2246 06/12/2020
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-2353 06/12/2020
van Elzelingen, Otto
Class A No 66-2271 06/12/2020
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-2277 06/12/2020
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
WEE, CHRISTOPHER
Class A No 60-2131 21/05/2018
Y E, Manjula
Class B No 67-2398 09/05/2021
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-1440 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited