Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 58 Umpires
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-228306/12/2020
Bass, Jessica
Class A No 67-244409/05/2021
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-227806/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-250109/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-249909/05/2021
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-230606/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-249409/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-228606/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-228706/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-249609/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-250808/05/2021
Connolly, Alex
Class B No 66-188006/12/2020
Corkery, Liam
Class A No 67-187109/05/2021
Curran, Anya
Class B No 67-240209/05/2021
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-250009/05/2021
Faulkner, James
Class A No 67-189709/05/2021
Fegan, Cathal
Class A No 66-214606/12/2020
Flaherty, Michael
Class A No 67-166409/05/2021
Galinski, Jana-Julia
Class A No 67-196309/05/2021
Harney, Clare
Class B No 66-229806/12/2020
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-249709/05/2021
Kelly, Ian
Class B No 66-188506/12/2020
Keogh, Brian
Class A No 66-223106/12/2020
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-226706/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-158206/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-228806/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-250709/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-249309/05/2021
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-227406/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-238706/12/2020
McCabe, Christopher
Class A No 66-114705/12/2020
McCarthy, James
Class A No 67-230909/05/2021
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-242409/05/2021
Murphy, Rory
Class B No 66-233506/12/2020
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-227306/12/2020
O Neill, Henry
Class A No 67-186609/05/2021
O'Brien, Ruairi
Class A No 61-214507/10/2018
Owers, William
Class A No 67-186709/05/2021
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-248309/05/2021
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-222806/12/2020
Poshdary, Omed
Class B No 67-214809/05/2021
Prins, Arie
Class B No 60-213028/05/2017
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-225506/12/2020
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-242309/05/2021
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-250209/05/2021
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-223506/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-224606/12/2020
Twomey, Michael
Class B No 67-188809/05/2021
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-235306/12/2020
Van Straaten, Martin
Class A No 60-212328/05/2017
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-227706/12/2020
Whelan, James
Class A No 67-242209/05/2021
Whelan, Michael
Class A No 67-242109/05/2021
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-250909/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-249209/05/2021
Yeates, Adrian
Class A No 66-221806/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-249109/05/2021
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-144006/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited