Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 105 Umpires
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-234006/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-234406/12/2020
Apgar, Gary W
Class A No 67-239409/05/2021
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-234206/12/2020
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-228306/12/2020
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-228206/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-229206/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-229106/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-230406/12/2020
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-204709/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-230306/12/2020
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-227806/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-250109/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-249909/05/2021
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-232906/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-230606/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-249409/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-228606/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-243509/05/2021
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-228706/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-249609/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-250808/05/2021
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-210506/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-250009/05/2021
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-167306/12/2020
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-231606/12/2020
Diaz, Fatima
Class B No 66-224406/12/2020
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-243809/05/2021
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-231406/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-226406/12/2020
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-231706/12/2020
Geoghegan, Terence
Class A No 66-210206/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-244209/05/2021
Gohel, Bhavesh
Class A No 66-229306/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-226206/12/2020
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-243609/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-206806/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-206509/05/2021
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-210406/12/2020
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-208206/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-210106/12/2020
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-207306/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-210606/12/2020
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-249709/05/2021
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-244309/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-231006/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-233306/12/2020
Jue, David
Class A No 66-229906/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-210306/12/2020
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-233706/12/2020
Kotowski, Caroline
Class A No 66-229506/12/2020
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-226706/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-230806/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-231106/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-158206/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-228806/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-250709/05/2021
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-232006/12/2020
LEUNG, DEREK
Class A No 66-238906/12/2020
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-249309/05/2021
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-223806/12/2020
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-227406/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-238706/12/2020
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-229706/12/2020
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-242409/05/2021
MONREAL, LEONARDO
Class A No 67-243009/05/2021
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-168506/12/2020
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-227306/12/2020
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-204906/12/2020
Perez, Fernando
Class A No 66-224306/12/2020
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-248309/05/2021
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-222806/12/2020
Potts, Jerry
Class A No 67-244109/05/2021
Prins, Arie
Class B No 60-213028/05/2017
Puderbach, Nicole
Class A No 66-137206/12/2020
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-225506/12/2020
Reinhardt, Keir
Class B No 67-243709/05/2021
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-230506/12/2020
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-230206/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-233906/12/2020
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-242309/05/2021
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-129006/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-234306/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-240409/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-206406/12/2020
SOLDATOS, ANGELOS
Class A No 66-164906/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-168206/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-233006/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-250209/05/2021
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-229006/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class B No 66-233806/12/2020
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-231806/12/2020
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-223506/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-224606/12/2020
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-235306/12/2020
Van Straaten, Martin
Class A No 60-212328/05/2017
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-227706/12/2020
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-205906/12/2020
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-234506/12/2020
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-229606/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-250909/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-249209/05/2021
Woodrow, Richard
Class A No 66-228906/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-249109/05/2021
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-144006/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited