Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 53 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-2283 06/12/2020
Bekkers, Gregory
Class B No 66-2249 06/12/2020
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-2278 06/12/2020
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-2451 09/05/2021
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-2452 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-2258 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Gagnon, Evelyne
Class A No 58-1977 19/03/2017
Gagnon, Lucy
Class A No 58-1975 19/03/2017
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Grant-Lake, Jayvon
Class B No 58-1989 19/03/2017
Hoogendoorn, Arie
Class B No 66-2229 06/12/2020
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Klapija, Ahmet
Class A No 60-2116 28/05/2017
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
Lau, Lawrence Chi-Keung
Class A No 58-1997 19/03/2017
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-2424 09/05/2021
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Nejat, Ardeshir
Class B No 58-2029 17/03/2019
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-2273 06/12/2020
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-2228 06/12/2020
Prins, Arie
Class B No 60-2130 28/05/2017
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-2255 06/12/2020
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-2423 09/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Schwenkmeier, Dominic
Class B No 60-2110 28/05/2017
Shore, Norman
Class A No 58-2007 19/03/2017
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-2235 06/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-2246 06/12/2020
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-2353 06/12/2020
van Elzelingen, Otto
Class A No 66-2271 06/12/2020
Van Straaten, Martin
Class A No 60-2123 28/05/2017
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-2277 06/12/2020
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-1440 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited