Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 66 Umpires
Ajoodha, Avishkar
Class B No 67-194109/05/2021
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-228306/12/2020
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-227806/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-250109/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-249909/05/2021
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-222706/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-230606/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-249409/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-228606/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-228706/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-249609/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-250808/05/2021
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-197906/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-198106/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-250009/05/2021
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-241109/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-196706/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-245109/05/2021
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-245009/05/2021
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-232406/12/2020
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-197109/05/2021
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-245209/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-225806/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-241209/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-135409/05/2021
Girvin, Richard
Class A No 66-194006/12/2020
Hageman, Ruan
Class A No 67-195409/05/2021
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-249709/05/2021
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-198306/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-200917/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-199909/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-197306/12/2020
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-226706/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-158206/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-228806/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-250709/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-249309/05/2021
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-227406/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-238706/12/2020
Magagula, Sisekelo Trevor
Class B No 66-234806/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-227206/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-193906/12/2020
Magua, Norman
Class A No 66-102306/12/2020
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-242409/05/2021
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-241409/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-223006/12/2020
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-227306/12/2020
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-248309/05/2021
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-222806/12/2020
Prins, Arie
Class B No 60-213028/05/2017
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-225506/12/2020
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-242309/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-181106/12/2020
Soskolne-Magua, Tanya
Class A No 66-193806/12/2020
Stander, Peter
Class B No 66-195306/12/2020
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-226906/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-250209/05/2021
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-223506/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-224606/12/2020
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-235306/12/2020
Van Straaten, Martin
Class A No 60-212328/05/2017
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-227706/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-250909/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-249209/05/2021
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-249109/05/2021
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-144006/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited