Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 55 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-2283 06/12/2020
Bass, Jessica
Class A No 67-2444 09/05/2021
Bekkers, Gregory
Class B No 66-2249 06/12/2020
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-2278 06/12/2020
Connolly, Alex
Class B No 66-1880 06/12/2020
Corkery, Liam
Class A No 67-1871 09/05/2021
Curran, Anya
Class B No 67-2402 09/05/2021
Dalton, Patricia
Class A No 66-1398 06/12/2020
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
el Kafroune, Ilhame
Class A No 66-2252 06/12/2020
Faulkner, James
Class A No 67-1897 09/05/2021
Fegan, Cathal
Class A No 66-2146 06/12/2020
Flaherty, Michael
Class A No 67-1664 09/05/2021
Flanagan, Kathleen
Class B No 68-2562 05/06/2022
Fonte, Victor
Class A No 66-2359 06/12/2020
Galinski, Jana-Julia
Class A No 67-1963 09/05/2021
Harney, Clare
Class B No 66-2298 06/12/2020
Hoogendoorn, Arie
Class B No 66-2229 06/12/2020
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Kelly, Ian
Class B No 66-1885 06/12/2020
Keogh, Brian
Class A No 66-2231 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Manning, Paul
Class A No 68-2552 05/06/2022
McCabe, Christopher
Class A No 66-1147 05/12/2020
McCarthy, James
Class A No 67-2309 09/05/2021
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-2424 09/05/2021
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
Murphy, Rory
Class B No 66-2335 06/12/2020
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-2273 06/12/2020
O' Neill, Henry
Class A No 67-1866 09/05/2021
O'Brien, Paul
Class B No 49-1874 14/06/2014
O'Brien, Ruairi
Class A No 61-2145 07/10/2018
Owers, William
Class A No 67-1867 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-2228 06/12/2020
Poshdary, Omed
Class B No 67-2148 09/05/2021
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-2255 06/12/2020
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-2423 09/05/2021
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-2235 06/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-2246 06/12/2020
Twomey, Michael
Class B No 67-1888 09/05/2021
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-2353 06/12/2020
van Elzelingen, Otto
Class A No 66-2271 06/12/2020
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-2277 06/12/2020
Walsh, Alan
Class A No 68-2550 05/06/2022
Walsh, Alex
Class No
Whelan, James
Class A No 67-2422 09/05/2021
Whelan, Michael
Class A No 67-2421 09/05/2021
Yeates, Adrian
Class A No 66-2218 06/12/2020
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-1440 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited