Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 66 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-2283 06/12/2020
Bekkers, Gregory
Class B No 66-2249 06/12/2020
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-2278 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-2499 09/05/2021
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Hoogendoorn, Arie
Class B No 66-2229 06/12/2020
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-2497 09/05/2021
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-2424 09/05/2021
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-2273 06/12/2020
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-2228 06/12/2020
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-2255 06/12/2020
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-2423 09/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
SOLDATOS, ANGELOS
Class A No 66-1649 06/12/2020
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-2235 06/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-2246 06/12/2020
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-2353 06/12/2020
van Elzelingen, Otto
Class A No 66-2271 06/12/2020
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-2277 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-1440 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited