Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 63 Umpires
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-2283 06/12/2020
Bekkers, Gregory
Class B No 66-2249 06/12/2020
Bhaskar, Tarun
Class B No 66-2349 06/12/2020
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-2278 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHU, HIN LAM
Class B No 68-2574 05/06/2022
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
el Kafroune, Ilhame
Class A No 66-2252 06/12/2020
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Hoogendoorn, Arie
Class B No 66-2229 06/12/2020
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Lam, Yuk Fai
Class B No 68-2563 05/06/2022
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
LAU, CHI LONG
Class B No 68-2573 05/06/2022
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
M, Ramachandran
Class No
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-2424 09/05/2021
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-2273 06/12/2020
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-2228 06/12/2020
Rajkumar, Soumitha
Class No
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-2255 06/12/2020
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-2423 09/05/2021
SOLDATOS, ANGELOS
Class A No 66-1649 06/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-2235 06/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-2246 06/12/2020
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-2353 06/12/2020
van Elzelingen, Otto
Class A No 66-2271 06/12/2020
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-2277 06/12/2020
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
YEUNG, HOI SHING , VICTOR
Class B No 68-2575 05/06/2022
Yeung, Tsz Sing
Class B No 68-2567 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-1440 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited