Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 54 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-2283 06/12/2020
Bekkers, Gregory
Class B No 66-2249 06/12/2020
Bernasconi, Juan
Class A No 66-2374 12/02/2021
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-2278 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-2499 09/05/2021
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
Hoogendoorn, Arie
Class B No 66-2229 06/12/2020
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-2497 09/05/2021
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Maidana, Jose
Class A No 66-1002 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Marturet, Mauricio
Class B No 66-2377 06/12/2020
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-2424 09/05/2021
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-2273 06/12/2020
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-2228 06/12/2020
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-2255 06/12/2020
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-2423 09/05/2021
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-2235 06/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-2246 06/12/2020
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-2353 06/12/2020
van Elzelingen, Otto
Class A No 66-2271 06/12/2020
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-2277 06/12/2020
Vigne, Cesar
Class A No 66-2366 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-1440 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited