Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 68 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
BIN MAHMET, ZAMRIE RISMAWADI
Class B No 68-2577 05/06/2022
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
BIN MORSHIDI, ZAIDI
Class B No 68-2578 05/06/2022
BINTI HUSAIN, ZALWANI
Class A No 68-2579 05/06/2022
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Fonte, Victor
Class A No 66-2359 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
M, Ramachandran
Class No
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maldonado, Carmen
Class A No 66-2236 06/12/2020
Maniak, Sebastian
Class A No 66-2279 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
Ortiz, Anibal
Class A No 68-2547 05/06/2022
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
P, Gangadevi
Class B No 67-2400 09/05/2021
P, Gayathridevi
Class B No 67-2401 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
PINYOUSOS, SOUFA
Class A No 60-2132 21/05/2018
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Rajkumar, Soumitha
Class No
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Stobbe-Wyszomierska, Agnieszka
Class A No 66-2220 06/12/2020
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
TANG, Tuck Mun
Class B No 67-2473 09/05/2021
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
WEE, CHRISTOPHER
Class A No 60-2131 21/05/2018
Wyszomierski, Grzegorz
Class A No 66-2247 06/12/2020
Y E, Manjula
Class B No 67-2398 09/05/2021
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited