Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 77 Umpires
Ajoodha, Avishkar
Class B No 67-1941 09/05/2021
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
Bhaskar, Tarun
Class B No 66-2349 06/12/2020
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Devadhas, Moses Reginald
Class B No 66-2265 06/12/2020
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Gassor-Jones, Leanne
Class No
Girvin, Richard
Class A No 66-1940 06/12/2020
Grandfield, Phoebe
Class A No 66-2332 06/12/2020
Gustin, Robert
Class B No 66-2276 06/12/2020
Hageman, Ruan
Class A No 67-1954 09/05/2021
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hamdy, Ryan
Class A No 68-2546 05/06/2022
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Herrington, Simon
Class B No 66-2341 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Judge, Wendy
Class No
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lacey, Ellis
Class No
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
Lavery, John
Class A No 68-2540 05/06/2022
Lavery, Lewis
Class A No 68-2544 05/06/2022
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
M, Ramachandran
Class No
Magagula, Sisekelo Trevor
Class B No 66-2348 06/12/2020
Magua, Norman
Class A No 66-1023 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Nastri, Mireille
Class B No 53-1949 22/02/2015
Nicholls, Reece
Class A No 66-2386 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
Oakley, Lisa
Class A No 68-2539 05/06/2022
Oakley, Martin
Class A No 68-2543 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Paul
Class A No 68-2541 05/06/2022
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
Pereira Battagliese, Manuela
Class A No 66-2266 06/12/2020
Rajkumar, Soumitha
Class No
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rose, Greg
Class A No 68-2542 05/06/2022
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Sitar, Barbara
Class B No 66-2233 06/12/2020
Soskolne-Magua, Tanya
Class A No 66-1938 06/12/2020
Stander, Peter
Class B No 66-1953 06/12/2020
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
Walker, Tanya
Class B No 68-2545 05/06/2022
Whelpdale, Tracey
Class No
Williams, Gloria
Class A No 68-2538 05/06/2022
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited