Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 65 Umpires
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-2283 06/12/2020
Bekkers, Gregory
Class B No 66-2249 06/12/2020
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-2278 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-2499 09/05/2021
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
Cornwell, Laurie
Class A No 66-2141 06/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Devadhas, Moses Reginald
Class B No 66-2265 06/12/2020
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Grandfield, Phoebe
Class A No 66-2332 06/12/2020
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Herrington, Simon
Class B No 66-2341 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Hoogendoorn, Arie
Class B No 66-2229 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-2497 09/05/2021
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-2424 09/05/2021
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-2273 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Reece
Class A No 66-2386 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
O'Brien, Paul
Class B No 67-2137 09/05/2021
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-2228 06/12/2020
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-2255 06/12/2020
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-2423 09/05/2021
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-2235 06/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-2246 06/12/2020
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-2353 06/12/2020
van Elzelingen, Otto
Class A No 66-2271 06/12/2020
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-2277 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-1440 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited