Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 114 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-2283 06/12/2020
Bekkers, Gregory
Class B No 66-2249 06/12/2020
BIN MAHMET, ZAMRIE RISMAWADI
Class B No 68-2577 05/06/2022
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
BIN MORSHIDI, ZAIDI
Class B No 68-2578 05/06/2022
BINTI HUSAIN, ZALWANI
Class A No 68-2579 05/06/2022
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-2278 06/12/2020
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
CHAN, SIU WAH
Class A No 67-2487 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHU, HIN LAM
Class B No 68-2574 05/06/2022
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
el Kafroune, Ilhame
Class A No 66-2252 06/12/2020
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Gassor-Jones, Leanne
Class No
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hamdy, Ryan
Class A No 68-2546 05/06/2022
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Hoogendoorn, Arie
Class B No 66-2229 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Jang, SeongJu
Class A No 67-2429 09/05/2021
Judge, Wendy
Class No
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lacey, Ellis
Class No
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Lam, Yuk Fai
Class B No 68-2563 05/06/2022
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
LAU, CHI LONG
Class B No 68-2573 05/06/2022
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
Lavery, John
Class A No 68-2540 05/06/2022
Lavery, Lewis
Class A No 68-2544 05/06/2022
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Ho Man
Class B No 68-2580 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-2424 09/05/2021
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-2273 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
Oakley, Lisa
Class A No 68-2539 05/06/2022
Oakley, Martin
Class A No 68-2543 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Paul
Class A No 68-2541 05/06/2022
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
Park, KyungJin
Class A No 67-2428 09/05/2021
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
PINYOUSOS, SOUFA
Class A No 60-2132 21/05/2018
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-2228 06/12/2020
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-2423 09/05/2021
Rose, Greg
Class A No 68-2542 05/06/2022
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Sofroni, Anatolie
Class A No 68-2551 05/06/2022
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
TANG, Tuck Mun
Class B No 67-2473 09/05/2021
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-2235 06/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-2246 06/12/2020
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-2353 06/12/2020
van Elzelingen, Otto
Class A No 66-2271 06/12/2020
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-2277 06/12/2020
Walker, Tanya
Class B No 68-2545 05/06/2022
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
WEE, CHRISTOPHER
Class A No 60-2131 21/05/2018
Whelpdale, Tracey
Class No
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
YEUNG, HOI SHING , VICTOR
Class B No 68-2575 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
YU, MUN CHUNG
Class A No 67-2484 09/05/2021
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-1440 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited