Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 58 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
Gassor-Jones, Leanne
Class No
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hamdy, Ryan
Class A No 68-2546 05/06/2022
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Judge, Wendy
Class No
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lacey, Ellis
Class No
Lavery, John
Class A No 68-2540 05/06/2022
Lavery, Lewis
Class A No 68-2544 05/06/2022
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
Maidana, Jose
Class A No 66-1002 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
Oakley, Lisa
Class A No 68-2539 05/06/2022
Oakley, Martin
Class A No 68-2543 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Paul
Class A No 68-2541 05/06/2022
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rose, Greg
Class A No 68-2542 05/06/2022
Savio, Carla
Class A No 66-2365 06/12/2020
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Walker, Tanya
Class B No 68-2545 05/06/2022
Whelpdale, Tracey
Class No
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited