Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 72 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Bass, Jessica
Class A No 67-2444 09/05/2021
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Connolly, Alex
Class B No 66-1880 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Corkery, Liam
Class A No 67-1871 09/05/2021
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Dalton, Patricia
Class A No 66-1398 06/12/2020
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
Faulkner, James
Class A No 67-1897 09/05/2021
Fegan, Cathal
Class A No 66-2146 06/12/2020
Flaherty, Michael
Class A No 67-1664 09/05/2021
Flanagan, Kathleen
Class B No 68-2562 05/06/2022
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Galinski, Jana-Julia
Class A No 67-1963 09/05/2021
Harney, Clare
Class B No 66-2298 06/12/2020
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Keogh, Brian
Class A No 66-2231 06/12/2020
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Manning, Paul
Class A No 68-2552 05/06/2022
McCabe, Christopher
Class A No 66-1147 05/12/2020
McCarthy, James
Class A No 67-2309 09/05/2021
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Murphy, Rory
Class B No 66-2335 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
O' Neill, Henry
Class A No 67-1866 09/05/2021
O'Brien, Paul
Class B No 49-1874 14/06/2014
O'Brien, Ruairi
Class A No 61-2145 07/10/2018
Owers, William
Class A No 67-1867 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pereira Battagliese, Manuela
Class A No 66-2266 06/12/2020
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Poshdary, Omed
Class B No 67-2148 09/05/2021
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Sofroni, Anatolie
Class A No 68-2551 05/06/2022
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Walsh, Alan
Class A No 68-2550 05/06/2022
Whelan, James
Class A No 67-2422 09/05/2021
Whelan, Michael
Class A No 67-2421 09/05/2021
Yeates, Adrian
Class A No 66-2218 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited