Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 75 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHU, HIN LAM
Class B No 68-2574 05/06/2022
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Lam, Yuk Fai
Class B No 68-2563 05/06/2022
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
LAU, CHI LONG
Class B No 68-2573 05/06/2022
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Sofroni, Anatolie
Class A No 68-2551 05/06/2022
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
YEUNG, HOI SHING , VICTOR
Class B No 68-2575 05/06/2022
Yeung, Tsz Sing
Class B No 68-2567 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited