Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 82 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-2340 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-2047 09/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-2303 06/12/2020
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-2435 09/05/2021
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-2438 09/05/2021
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Geoghegan, Terence
Class A No 66-2102 06/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-2442 09/05/2021
Gohel, Bhavesh
Class A No 66-2293 06/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-2436 09/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-2065 09/05/2021
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-2443 09/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Jue, David
Class A No 66-2299 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Kotowski, Caroline
Class A No 66-2295 06/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
LEUNG, DEREK
Class A No 66-2389 06/12/2020
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
Maldonado, Carmen
Class A No 66-2236 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Potts, Jerry
Class A No 67-2441 09/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class B No 67-2437 09/05/2021
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-2404 09/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class B No 66-2338 06/12/2020
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-2059 06/12/2020
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-2345 06/12/2020
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited