Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 110 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Apgar, Gary W
Class A No 67-2394 09/05/2021
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-2047 09/05/2021
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-2303 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
Campbell, Sandy
Class B No 68-2561 05/06/2022
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-2435 09/05/2021
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
Delmonico, Lydia
Class No
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Dharmavarapu, Prasad
Class A No 68-2555 05/06/2022
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-2438 09/05/2021
Fast, Brian
Class No
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Geoghegan, Terence
Class A No 66-2102 06/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-2442 09/05/2021
Gohel, Bhavesh
Class A No 66-2293 06/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-2436 09/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-2065 09/05/2021
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-2443 09/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Kotowski, Caroline
Class A No 66-2295 06/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
Leung, Derek
Class A No 66-2389 06/12/2020
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Ho Man
Class B No 68-2580 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Morgan, Cassie
Class No
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Morris, Kelly
Class A No 68-2553 05/06/2022
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
Pereira Battagliese, Manuela
Class A No 66-2266 06/12/2020
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Potts, Jerry
Class A No 67-2441 09/05/2021
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class A No 68-2556 05/06/2022
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-2404 09/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Tadepalli, Pranavanand
Class B No 66-2334 06/12/2020
Thibodeaux, Timothy Logan
Class A No 68-2554 05/06/2022
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class A No 68-2557 05/06/2022
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-2345 06/12/2020
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
Yeung, Tsz Sing
Class B No 68-2567 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited