Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 48 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Ho Man
Class B No 68-2580 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
Pereira Battagliese, Manuela
Class A No 66-2266 06/12/2020
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
Yeung, Tsz Sing
Class B No 68-2567 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited