Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 105 Umpires
Ajoodha, Avishkar
Class B No 67-1941 09/05/2021
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-2340 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Apgar, Gary W
Class A No 67-2394 09/05/2021
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Atkins, Michael
Class B No 59-2070 25/03/2017
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-2047 09/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-2303 06/12/2020
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-2435 09/05/2021
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
Deatherage, Teresa
Class A No 59-2053 25/03/2017
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-2451 09/05/2021
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-2438 09/05/2021
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Ferguson, Alan
Class A No 66-2222 06/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-2452 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-2258 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Gagnon, Evelyne
Class A No 58-1977 19/03/2017
Gagnon, Lucy
Class A No 58-1975 19/03/2017
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-2442 09/05/2021
Girvin, Richard
Class A No 66-1940 06/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Grant-Lake, Jayvon
Class B No 58-1989 19/03/2017
Hageman, Ruan
Class A No 67-1954 09/05/2021
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-2436 09/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-2065 09/05/2021
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-2443 09/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Kramer, Karen
Class A No 59-2069 25/03/2017
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
Landreneau, Karen
Class A No 66-2051 06/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
Lau, Lawrence Chi-Keung
Class A No 58-1997 19/03/2017
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
Magagula, Sisekelo Trevor
Class B No 66-2348 06/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Magua, Norman
Class A No 66-1023 06/12/2020
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
McFadden, Peter
Class B No 66-2331 06/12/2020
Moretti, Angelo
Class A No 59-2057 25/03/2017
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Nejat, Ardeshir
Class B No 58-2029 17/03/2019
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
Nguyen, Quynh
Class B No 59-2056 25/03/2017
Patterson, Cory
Class B No 59-2066 25/03/2017
Puderbach, Nicole
Class A No 66-1372 06/12/2020
Reinhardt, Keir
Class B No 67-2437 09/05/2021
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-2404 09/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Shore, Norman
Class A No 58-2007 19/03/2017
Soskolne-Magua, Tanya
Class A No 66-1938 06/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Stander, Peter
Class B No 66-1953 06/12/2020
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Michael
Class B No 66-2322 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class B No 66-2338 06/12/2020
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-2059 06/12/2020
Wall, Cade
Class B No 66-2294 06/12/2020
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-2345 06/12/2020
Waters, Sarah
Class B No 59-2071 25/03/2017
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited