Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 114 Umpires
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-2340 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-2047 09/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-2303 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-2499 09/05/2021
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-2435 09/05/2021
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-2438 09/05/2021
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Geoghegan, Terence
Class A No 66-2102 06/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-2442 09/05/2021
Gohel, Bhavesh
Class A No 66-2293 06/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Gustin, Robert
Class B No 66-2276 06/12/2020
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-2436 09/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-2065 09/05/2021
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-2497 09/05/2021
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-2443 09/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Jue, David
Class A No 66-2299 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Kotowski, Caroline
Class A No 66-2295 06/12/2020
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
LEUNG, DEREK
Class A No 66-2389 06/12/2020
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maldonado, Carmen
Class A No 66-2236 06/12/2020
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Potts, Jerry
Class A No 67-2441 09/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class B No 67-2437 09/05/2021
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-2404 09/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Sitar, Barbara
Class B No 66-2233 06/12/2020
Sng, Daniel C.H.
Class A No 67-540 09/05/2021
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class B No 66-2338 06/12/2020
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-2059 06/12/2020
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-2345 06/12/2020
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited