Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 121 Umpires
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-234006/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-234406/12/2020
Apgar, Gary W
Class A No 67-239409/05/2021
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-234206/12/2020
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-242609/05/2021
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-228206/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-229206/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-229106/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-230406/12/2020
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-213509/05/2021
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-204709/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-230306/12/2020
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-214006/12/2020
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-235206/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-240309/05/2021
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-232906/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-225906/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-222706/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-243509/05/2021
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-197906/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-198106/12/2020
Cornwell, Laurie
Class A No 66-214106/12/2020
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-210506/12/2020
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-242709/05/2021
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-167306/12/2020
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-241109/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-196706/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-245109/05/2021
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-231606/12/2020
Devadhas, Moses Reginald
Class B No 66-226506/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-245009/05/2021
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-197109/05/2021
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-243809/05/2021
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-231406/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-226406/12/2020
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-245209/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-225806/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-241209/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-135409/05/2021
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-231706/12/2020
Geoghegan, Terence
Class A No 66-210206/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-244209/05/2021
Gohel, Bhavesh
Class A No 66-229306/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-226206/12/2020
Grandfield, Phoebe
Class A No 66-233206/12/2020
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-234706/12/2020
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-243609/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-206806/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-206509/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-238306/12/2020
Herrington, Simon
Class B No 66-234106/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-234606/12/2020
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-210406/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-213307/10/2018
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-208206/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-210106/12/2020
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-253009/05/2021
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-207306/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-210606/12/2020
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-198306/12/2020
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-244309/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-231006/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-233306/12/2020
Jue, David
Class A No 66-229906/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-210306/12/2020
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-233706/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-200917/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-199909/05/2021
Kotowski, Caroline
Class A No 66-229506/12/2020
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-213909/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-197306/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-230806/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-231106/12/2020
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-232006/12/2020
LEUNG, DEREK
Class A No 66-238906/12/2020
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-223806/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-232606/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-227206/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-193906/12/2020
Maldonado, Carmen
Class A No 66-223606/12/2020
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-229706/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-232706/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-238506/12/2020
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-168506/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-241409/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-223006/12/2020
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-204906/12/2020
Nicholls, Reece
Class A No 66-238606/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-110206/12/2020
O'Brien, Paul
Class B No 67-213709/05/2021
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-213609/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-213409/05/2021
Pereira Battagliese, Manuela
Class A No 66-226606/12/2020
Potts, Jerry
Class A No 67-244109/05/2021
Puderbach, Nicole
Class A No 66-137206/12/2020
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-242009/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class B No 67-243709/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-230106/12/2020
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-230506/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-212509/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-212628/05/2017
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-230206/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-233906/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-129006/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-234306/12/2020
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-181106/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-240409/05/2021
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-243409/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-206406/12/2020
SOLDATOS, ANGELOS
Class A No 66-164906/12/2020
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-223906/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-226006/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-168206/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-233006/12/2020
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-226906/12/2020
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-229006/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class B No 66-233806/12/2020
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-231806/12/2020
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-205906/12/2020
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-234506/12/2020
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-229606/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited