Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 61 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-222306/12/2020
Bernasconi, Juan
Class A No 66-237412/02/2021
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-240809/05/2021
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-250109/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-249909/05/2021
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-235206/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-225906/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-222706/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-230606/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-249409/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-228606/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-228706/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-249609/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-250808/05/2021
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-197906/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-198106/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-250009/05/2021
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-241109/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-196706/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-245109/05/2021
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-245009/05/2021
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-197109/05/2021
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-245209/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-225806/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-241209/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-135409/05/2021
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-196206/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-211709/05/2021
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-249709/05/2021
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-198306/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-200917/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-199909/05/2021
Klapija, Ahmet
Class A No 60-211628/05/2017
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-197306/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-240709/05/2021
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-226706/12/2020
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-232806/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-158206/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-228806/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-250709/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-249309/05/2021
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-227406/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-232606/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-238706/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-227206/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-193906/12/2020
Maidana, Jose
Class A No 66-100206/12/2020
Maldonado, Carmen
Class A No 66-223606/12/2020
Marturet, Mauricio
Class B No 66-237706/12/2020
More, Lucia
Class A No 66-237206/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-241409/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-223006/12/2020
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-248309/05/2021
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-240609/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-181106/12/2020
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-226906/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-250209/05/2021
Vigne, Cesar
Class A No 66-236606/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-250909/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-249209/05/2021
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-249109/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited