Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 178 Umpires
Agrey, Raju
Class B No 57-2013 26/03/2017
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-2340 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Apgar, Gary W
Class A No 67-2394 09/05/2021
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Atkins, Michael
Class B No 59-2070 25/03/2017
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bhaskar, Tarun
Class B No 66-2349 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-2047 09/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-2303 06/12/2020
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-2499 09/05/2021
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SIU WAH
Class A No 67-2487 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-2435 09/05/2021
Cheung, Mary
Class B No 67-2503 09/05/2021
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHUNG, LAI YIN
Class A No 67-2510 09/05/2021
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Cornwell, Laurie
Class A No 66-2141 06/12/2020
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Deatherage, Teresa
Class A No 59-2053 25/03/2017
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-2451 09/05/2021
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Devadhas, Moses Reginald
Class B No 66-2265 06/12/2020
Dharmavarapu, Prasad
Class A No 67-2454 09/05/2021
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-2438 09/05/2021
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Ferguson, Alan
Class A No 66-2222 06/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-2452 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-2258 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Gagnon, Evelyne
Class A No 58-1977 19/03/2017
Gagnon, Lucy
Class A No 58-1975 19/03/2017
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-2442 09/05/2021
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Grant-Lake, Jayvon
Class B No 58-1989 19/03/2017
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-2436 09/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-2065 09/05/2021
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Herrington, Simon
Class B No 66-2341 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
HO, KWOK CHOI
Class A No 67-2506 09/05/2021
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
HUI, SIU FUNG GARY
Class A No 66-2281 06/12/2020
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-2497 09/05/2021
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-2443 09/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Jones, Kelly
Class B No 66-2315 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Kramer, Karen
Class A No 59-2069 25/03/2017
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
LAM, MAN CHUN
Class A No 67-2485 09/05/2021
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
Landreneau, Karen
Class A No 66-2051 06/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
Lau, Lawrence Chi-Keung
Class A No 58-1997 19/03/2017
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEE, KIN PING
Class A No 67-2489 09/05/2021
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, NGA TING
Class A No 67-2486 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
LEUNG, YUE HIM
Class A No 67-2488 09/05/2021
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
McFadden, Peter
Class B No 66-2331 06/12/2020
Moretti, Angelo
Class A No 59-2057 25/03/2017
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Nejat, Ardeshir
Class B No 58-2029 17/03/2019
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
Nguyen, Quynh
Class B No 59-2056 25/03/2017
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
O''Brien, Paul
Class B No 67-2137 09/05/2021
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
Patterson, Cory
Class B No 59-2066 25/03/2017
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Puderbach, Nicole
Class A No 66-1372 06/12/2020
Racuya, Catherine
Class B No 67-2504 09/05/2021
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class B No 67-2437 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 60-2125 28/05/2017
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-2404 09/05/2021
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Shore, Norman
Class A No 58-2007 19/03/2017
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
TB, ShashiKumar
Class B No 67-2399 09/05/2021
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Michael
Class B No 66-2322 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class B No 66-2338 06/12/2020
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-2059 06/12/2020
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
Wall, Cade
Class B No 66-2294 06/12/2020
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-2345 06/12/2020
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
Waters, Sarah
Class B No 59-2071 25/03/2017
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
WONG, LAM
Class B No 67-2495 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
YU, MUN CHUNG
Class A No 67-2484 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited