Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 94 Umpires
Agrey, Raju
Class B No 57-2013 26/03/2017
Bhaskar, Tarun
Class B No 66-2349 06/12/2020
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-2499 09/05/2021
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
CHAN, SIU WAH
Class A No 67-2487 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
Cheung, Mary
Class B No 67-2503 09/05/2021
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHUNG, LAI YIN
Class A No 67-2510 09/05/2021
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
COTRINA CAMPOS, CARLESSI
Class A No 66-2237 06/12/2020
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-2451 09/05/2021
Dharmavarapu, Prasad
Class A No 67-2454 09/05/2021
Diaz, Fatima
Class B No 66-2244 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Ferguson, Alan
Class A No 66-2222 06/12/2020
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-2452 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-2258 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Gagnon, Evelyne
Class A No 58-1977 19/03/2017
Gagnon, Lucy
Class A No 58-1975 19/03/2017
Grant-Lake, Jayvon
Class B No 58-1989 19/03/2017
HO, KWOK CHOI
Class A No 67-2506 09/05/2021
HUI, SIU FUNG GARY
Class A No 66-2281 06/12/2020
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-2497 09/05/2021
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
LAM, MAN CHUN
Class A No 67-2485 09/05/2021
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
Lau, Lawrence Chi-Keung
Class A No 58-1997 19/03/2017
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEE, KIN PING
Class A No 67-2489 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, NGA TING
Class A No 67-2486 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
LEUNG, YUE HIM
Class A No 67-2488 09/05/2021
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Low, Chun Yoong
Class A No 66-1773 06/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Molina, Mariano
Class A No 66-2261 06/12/2020
MONREAL, LEONARDO
Class A No 67-2430 09/05/2021
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Nejat, Ardeshir
Class B No 58-2029 17/03/2019
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
Perez, Fernando
Class A No 66-2243 06/12/2020
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Racuya, Catherine
Class B No 67-2504 09/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Shore, Norman
Class A No 58-2007 19/03/2017
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
TANG, Tuck Mun
Class B No 57-2017 26/03/2017
TB, ShashiKumar
Class B No 67-2399 09/05/2021
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
WONG, LAM
Class B No 67-2495 09/05/2021
Woodrow, Richard
Class A No 66-2289 06/12/2020
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
YU, MUN CHUNG
Class A No 67-2484 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited