Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 65 Umpires
Baboelal, Trisha
Class B No 66-2283 06/12/2020
Brand, Rico
Class B No 66-2278 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-2499 09/05/2021
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-2451 09/05/2021
Diaz, Fatima
Class B No 66-2244 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-2452 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-2258 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-2497 09/05/2021
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Middelkoop, Leona
Class B No 67-2424 09/05/2021
MONREAL, LEONARDO
Class A No 67-2430 09/05/2021
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Netten, Priscilla
Class A No 66-2273 06/12/2020
Perez, Fernando
Class A No 66-2243 06/12/2020
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Portman, Alison L
Class B No 66-2228 06/12/2020
Prins, Arie
Class B No 60-2130 28/05/2017
Ram, Justin
Class B No 66-2255 06/12/2020
Rijks, Anna
Class B No 67-2423 09/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
Troudes, Britt
Class B No 66-2235 06/12/2020
Troudes, Inja
Class B No 66-2246 06/12/2020
Van Dooren, Peter
Class A No 66-2353 06/12/2020
Van Straaten, Martin
Class A No 60-2123 28/05/2017
Vielvoije, Ronald
Class B No 66-2277 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
Woodrow, Richard
Class A No 66-2289 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
Zonsveld, Henk
Class A No 66-1440 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited