Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 55 Umpires
Ajoodha, Avishkar
Class B No 67-1941 09/05/2021
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-2499 09/05/2021
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHU, HIN LAM
Class B No 68-2574 05/06/2022
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
Fonte, Victor
Class A No 66-2359 06/12/2020
Girvin, Richard
Class A No 66-1940 06/12/2020
Hageman, Ruan
Class A No 67-1954 09/05/2021
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Lam, Yuk Fai
Class B No 68-2563 05/06/2022
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
LAU, CHI LONG
Class B No 68-2573 05/06/2022
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Magagula, Sisekelo Trevor
Class B No 66-2348 06/12/2020
Magua, Norman
Class A No 66-1023 06/12/2020
Maldonado, Carmen
Class A No 66-2236 06/12/2020
Miljkovic, Arif
Class A No 66-2225 06/12/2020
Nastri, Mireille
Class B No 53-1949 22/02/2015
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Soskolne-Magua, Tanya
Class A No 66-1938 06/12/2020
Stander, Peter
Class B No 66-1953 06/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
YEUNG, HOI SHING , VICTOR
Class B No 68-2575 05/06/2022
Yeung, Tsz Sing
Class B No 68-2567 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited