Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 143 Umpires
Ajoodha, Avishkar
Class B No 67-1941 09/05/2021
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-2340 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-2047 09/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-2303 06/12/2020
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Campbell, Sandy
Class B No 68-2561 05/06/2022
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-2435 09/05/2021
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
Delmonico, Lydia
Class No
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Devadhas, Moses Reginald
Class B No 66-2265 06/12/2020
Dharmavarapu, Prasad
Class A No 68-2555 05/06/2022
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-2438 09/05/2021
Fast, Brian
Class No
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Gassor-Jones, Leanne
Class No
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Geoghegan, Terence
Class A No 66-2102 06/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-2442 09/05/2021
Girvin, Richard
Class A No 66-1940 06/12/2020
Gohel, Bhavesh
Class A No 66-2293 06/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Grandfield, Phoebe
Class A No 66-2332 06/12/2020
Hageman, Ruan
Class A No 67-1954 09/05/2021
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hamdy, Ryan
Class A No 68-2546 05/06/2022
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-2436 09/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-2065 09/05/2021
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Herrington, Simon
Class B No 66-2341 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-2443 09/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Judge, Wendy
Class No
Jue, David
Class A No 66-2299 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Kotowski, Caroline
Class A No 66-2295 06/12/2020
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lacey, Ellis
Class No
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
Lavery, John
Class A No 68-2540 05/06/2022
Lavery, Lewis
Class A No 68-2544 05/06/2022
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
LEUNG, DEREK
Class A No 66-2389 06/12/2020
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
Magagula, Sisekelo Trevor
Class B No 66-2348 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Magua, Norman
Class A No 66-1023 06/12/2020
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
Morgan, Cassie
Class No
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Morris, Kelly
Class A No 68-2553 05/06/2022
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Nastri, Mireille
Class B No 53-1949 22/02/2015
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Reece
Class A No 66-2386 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
Oakley, Lisa
Class A No 68-2539 05/06/2022
Oakley, Martin
Class A No 68-2543 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Paul
Class A No 68-2541 05/06/2022
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
Potts, Jerry
Class A No 67-2441 09/05/2021
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class A No 68-2556 05/06/2022
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Rose, Greg
Class A No 68-2542 05/06/2022
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-2404 09/05/2021
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Sofroni, Anatolie
Class A No 68-2551 05/06/2022
SOLDATOS, ANGELOS
Class A No 66-1649 06/12/2020
Soskolne-Magua, Tanya
Class A No 66-1938 06/12/2020
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Stander, Peter
Class B No 66-1953 06/12/2020
Tadepalli, Pranavanand
Class B No 66-2334 06/12/2020
Thibodeaux, Timothy Logan
Class A No 68-2554 05/06/2022
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class A No 68-2557 05/06/2022
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Walker, Tanya
Class B No 68-2545 05/06/2022
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-2345 06/12/2020
Whelpdale, Tracey
Class No
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
Williams, Gloria
Class A No 68-2538 05/06/2022
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited