Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 115 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Apgar, Gary W
Class A No 67-2394 09/05/2021
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
BIN MAHMET, ZAMRIE RISMAWADI
Class B No 68-2577 05/06/2022
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
BIN MORSHIDI, ZAIDI
Class B No 68-2578 05/06/2022
BINTI HUSAIN, ZALWANI
Class A No 68-2579 05/06/2022
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-2047 09/05/2021
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-2303 06/12/2020
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
Campbell, Sandy
Class B No 68-2561 05/06/2022
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-2435 09/05/2021
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
Delmonico, Lydia
Class No
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Dharmavarapu, Prasad
Class A No 68-2555 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-2438 09/05/2021
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Fast, Brian
Class No
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Geoghegan, Terence
Class A No 66-2102 06/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-2442 09/05/2021
Gohel, Bhavesh
Class A No 66-2293 06/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Gustin, Robert
Class B No 66-2276 06/12/2020
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-2436 09/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-2065 09/05/2021
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-2443 09/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Kotowski, Caroline
Class A No 66-2295 06/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
Leung, Derek
Class A No 66-2389 06/12/2020
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
M, Ramachandran
Class No
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Morgan, Cassie
Class No
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Morris, Kelly
Class A No 68-2553 05/06/2022
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
P, Gangadevi
Class B No 67-2400 09/05/2021
P, Gayathridevi
Class B No 67-2401 09/05/2021
Pereira Battagliese, Manuela
Class A No 66-2266 06/12/2020
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
PINYOUSOS, SOUFA
Class A No 60-2132 21/05/2018
Potts, Jerry
Class A No 67-2441 09/05/2021
Rajkumar, Soumitha
Class No
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class A No 68-2556 05/06/2022
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-2404 09/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Sitar, Barbara
Class B No 66-2233 06/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Tadepalli, Pranavanand
Class B No 66-2334 06/12/2020
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
TANG, Tuck Mun
Class B No 67-2473 09/05/2021
Thibodeaux, Timothy Logan
Class A No 68-2554 05/06/2022
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class A No 68-2557 05/06/2022
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-2345 06/12/2020
WEE, CHRISTOPHER
Class A No 60-2131 21/05/2018
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
Y E, Manjula
Class B No 67-2398 09/05/2021
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited