Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 68 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
BIN MAHMET, ZAMRIE RISMAWADI
Class B No 68-2577 05/06/2022
BIN MOHAMED, KHEIRUL HISYAM
Class A No 66-2256 06/12/2020
BIN MORSHIDI, ZAIDI
Class B No 68-2578 05/06/2022
BINTI HUSAIN, ZALWANI
Class A No 68-2579 05/06/2022
BOON, KEN LOON
Class A No 66-1774 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
Chan, Sharon
Class A No 66-1776 06/12/2020
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Danyshchuk, Andrii
Class A No 61-2149 20/02/2018
Diaz, Fatima
Class B No 66-2244 06/12/2020
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Ho Man
Class B No 68-2580 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Maniak, Sebastian
Class A No 66-2279 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Molina, Mariano
Class A No 66-2261 06/12/2020
MONREAL, LEONARDO
Class A No 67-2430 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Pereira Battagliese, Manuela
Class A No 66-2266 06/12/2020
Perez, Fernando
Class A No 66-2243 06/12/2020
PHUA, WAN JIEN
Class B No 67-2474 09/05/2021
PINYOUSOS, SOUFA
Class A No 60-2132 21/05/2018
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Stobbe-Wyszomierska, Agnieszka
Class A No 66-2220 06/12/2020
Tabla Ruiz, Marta
Class A No 68-2549 05/06/2022
TAN, Ken Siang
Class B No 67-2475 09/05/2021
TANG, Tuck Mun
Class B No 67-2473 09/05/2021
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
WEE, CHRISTOPHER
Class A No 60-2131 21/05/2018
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
Wyszomierski, Grzegorz
Class A No 66-2247 06/12/2020
YANG, Jia Xin
Class B No 67-2472 09/05/2021
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
Yeung, Tsz Sing
Class B No 68-2567 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited