Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 75 Umpires
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Diaz, Fatima
Class B No 66-2244 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Gassor-Jones, Leanne
Class No
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hamdy, Ryan
Class A No 68-2546 05/06/2022
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Judge, Wendy
Class No
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lacey, Ellis
Class No
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
Lavery, John
Class A No 68-2540 05/06/2022
Lavery, Lewis
Class A No 68-2544 05/06/2022
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
MONREAL, LEONARDO
Class A No 67-2430 09/05/2021
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
Oakley, Lisa
Class A No 68-2539 05/06/2022
Oakley, Martin
Class A No 68-2543 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Paul
Class A No 68-2541 05/06/2022
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
Perez, Fernando
Class A No 66-2243 06/12/2020
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rose, Greg
Class A No 68-2542 05/06/2022
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Sofroni, Anatolie
Class A No 68-2551 05/06/2022
SOLDATOS, ANGELOS
Class A No 66-1649 06/12/2020
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Walker, Tanya
Class B No 68-2545 05/06/2022
Whelpdale, Tracey
Class No
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited