Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 130 Umpires
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-2340 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Apgar, Gary W
Class A No 67-2394 09/05/2021
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Bass, Jessica
Class A No 67-2444 09/05/2021
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-2047 09/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-2303 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
Campbell, Sandy
Class B No 68-2561 05/06/2022
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
CHAN, SIU WAH
Class A No 67-2487 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-2435 09/05/2021
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHU, HIN LAM
Class B No 68-2574 05/06/2022
Connolly, Alex
Class B No 66-1880 06/12/2020
Corkery, Liam
Class A No 67-1871 09/05/2021
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
Dalton, Patricia
Class A No 66-1398 06/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
Delmonico, Lydia
Class No
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Dharmavarapu, Prasad
Class A No 68-2555 05/06/2022
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-2438 09/05/2021
Fast, Brian
Class No
Faulkner, James
Class A No 67-1897 09/05/2021
Fegan, Cathal
Class A No 66-2146 06/12/2020
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Flaherty, Michael
Class A No 67-1664 09/05/2021
Flanagan, Kathleen
Class B No 68-2562 05/06/2022
Galinski, Jana-Julia
Class A No 67-1963 09/05/2021
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-2442 09/05/2021
Gohel, Bhavesh
Class A No 66-2293 06/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-2436 09/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-2065 09/05/2021
Harney, Clare
Class B No 66-2298 06/12/2020
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
Jang, SeongJu
Class A No 67-2429 09/05/2021
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-2443 09/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Jue, David
Class A No 66-2299 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Keogh, Brian
Class A No 66-2231 06/12/2020
Kotowski, Caroline
Class A No 66-2295 06/12/2020
Lam, Yuk Fai
Class B No 68-2563 05/06/2022
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
LAU, CHI LONG
Class B No 68-2573 05/06/2022
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Ho Man
Class B No 68-2580 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Manning, Paul
Class A No 68-2552 05/06/2022
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
McCabe, Christopher
Class A No 66-1147 05/12/2020
McCarthy, James
Class A No 67-2309 09/05/2021
Morgan, Cassie
Class No
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Morris, Kelly
Class A No 68-2553 05/06/2022
Murphy, Rory
Class B No 66-2335 06/12/2020
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
O' Neill, Henry
Class A No 67-1866 09/05/2021
O'Brien, Paul
Class B No 49-1874 14/06/2014
O'Brien, Ruairi
Class A No 61-2145 07/10/2018
Owers, William
Class A No 67-1867 09/05/2021
Park, KyungJin
Class A No 67-2428 09/05/2021
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Poshdary, Omed
Class B No 67-2148 09/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class A No 68-2556 05/06/2022
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-2404 09/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Tadepalli, Pranavanand
Class B No 66-2334 06/12/2020
Thibodeaux, Timothy Logan
Class A No 68-2554 05/06/2022
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Michael
Class B No 66-2322 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class A No 68-2557 05/06/2022
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-2059 06/12/2020
Walsh, Alan
Class A No 68-2550 05/06/2022
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
Whelan, James
Class A No 67-2422 09/05/2021
Whelan, Michael
Class A No 67-2421 09/05/2021
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
Yeates, Adrian
Class A No 66-2218 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
YEUNG, HOI SHING , VICTOR
Class B No 68-2575 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
YU, MUN CHUNG
Class A No 67-2484 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited