Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 115 Umpires
Aloshyn, Mykhailo
Class B No 62-2148 10/05/2019
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-2340 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Apgar, Gary W
Class A No 67-2394 09/05/2021
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-2047 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Campbell, Sandy
Class B No 68-2561 05/06/2022
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-2435 09/05/2021
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
Delmonico, Lydia
Class No
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Dharmavarapu, Prasad
Class A No 68-2555 05/06/2022
Diaz, Fatima
Class B No 66-2244 06/12/2020
Dubyna, Dmytrii
Class B No 62-2135 10/05/2019
Dubyna, Volodymyr
Class B No 62-2134 10/05/2019
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-2438 09/05/2021
Fast, Brian
Class No
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Gassor-Jones, Leanne
Class No
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-2442 09/05/2021
Gohel, Bhavesh
Class A No 66-2293 06/12/2020
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hamdy, Ryan
Class A No 68-2546 05/06/2022
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-2436 09/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-2065 09/05/2021
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
Ivaniichuk, Vasyl
Class B No 62-2145 10/05/2019
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-2443 09/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Judge, Wendy
Class No
Jue, David
Class A No 66-2299 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Kotowski, Caroline
Class A No 66-2295 06/12/2020
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lacey, Ellis
Class No
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
Lavery, John
Class A No 68-2540 05/06/2022
Lavery, Lewis
Class A No 68-2544 05/06/2022
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
Maniukh, Oleksii
Class B No 62-2144 10/05/2019
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
Molina, Mariano
Class A No 66-2261 06/12/2020
MONREAL, LEONARDO
Class A No 67-2430 09/05/2021
Morgan, Cassie
Class No
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Morris, Kelly
Class A No 68-2553 05/06/2022
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
Oakley, Lisa
Class A No 68-2539 05/06/2022
Oakley, Martin
Class A No 68-2543 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Paul
Class A No 68-2541 05/06/2022
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
Parfan, Taras
Class B No 62-2146 10/05/2019
Perez, Fernando
Class A No 66-2243 06/12/2020
Pogosyan, MAYYA
Class B No 62-2136 10/05/2019
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class A No 68-2556 05/06/2022
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Rose, Greg
Class A No 68-2542 05/06/2022
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-2404 09/05/2021
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Shumov, Artem
Class A No 62-2133 10/05/2019
Sng, Daniel C.H.
Class A No 67-540 09/05/2021
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Tadepalli, Pranavanand
Class B No 66-2334 06/12/2020
Thibodeaux, Timothy Logan
Class A No 68-2554 05/06/2022
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Michael
Class B No 66-2322 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class A No 68-2557 05/06/2022
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-2059 06/12/2020
Walker, Tanya
Class B No 68-2545 05/06/2022
Whelpdale, Tracey
Class No
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited