Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 53 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Attram, Mac
Class A No 67-2426 09/05/2021
Bonfield, Darrin
Class A No 67-2135 09/05/2021
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Gerald
Class A No 67-1981 09/05/2021
Brokenshire, Nikki
Class A No 67-1980 09/05/2021
Brunger, Matthew
Class A No 66-2140 06/12/2020
Callahan, Elliott
Class A No 67-2403 09/05/2021
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Diaz, Fatima
Class B No 66-2244 06/12/2020
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Gassor-Jones, Leanne
Class No
Hallam, Steve
Class A No 66-2347 06/12/2020
Hamdy, Ryan
Class A No 68-2546 05/06/2022
Hay, Sophie
Class A No 67-2405 09/05/2021
Henley, Sally
Class A No 66-2383 06/12/2020
Hilditch, Peter
Class A No 66-2346 06/12/2020
Horan, Glenn
Class A No 61-2133 07/10/2018
Humphries, Terry
Class A No 67-2530 09/05/2021
Judge, Wendy
Class No
Lacey, Claire
Class B No 67-2139 09/05/2021
Lacey, Ellis
Class No
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
Lavery, John
Class A No 68-2540 05/06/2022
Lavery, Lewis
Class A No 68-2544 05/06/2022
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
Matthews, Cheryl
Class A No 66-2327 06/12/2020
McAvoy, Jamie
Class A No 66-2385 06/12/2020
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
MONREAL, LEONARDO
Class A No 67-2430 09/05/2021
Nicholls, Trevor
Class A No 66-1102 06/12/2020
Oakley, Lisa
Class A No 68-2539 05/06/2022
Oakley, Martin
Class A No 68-2543 05/06/2022
O'Brien, Paul
Class A No 68-2541 05/06/2022
OWEN, KIRSTY
Class A No 67-2136 09/05/2021
Owen, Michael
Class A No 67-2134 09/05/2021
Perez, Fernando
Class A No 66-2243 06/12/2020
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Reader, Gavin
Class B No 67-2420 09/05/2021
Reynolds, David
Class B No 66-2301 06/12/2020
Richards, Mark
Class A No 67-2125 09/05/2021
Richards, Wendy
Class A No 60-2126 28/05/2017
Rose, Greg
Class A No 68-2542 05/06/2022
Sheehan, Nicholas
Class A No 67-2434 09/05/2021
Sng, Daniel C.H.
Class A No 67-540 09/05/2021
Sofroni, Anatolie
Class A No 68-2551 05/06/2022
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Walker, Tanya
Class B No 68-2545 05/06/2022
Whelpdale, Tracey
Class No
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited