Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 119 Umpires
Ambriz, Sheri
Class A No 66-2340 06/12/2020
Anderson, Terri
Class B No 66-2344 06/12/2020
Apgar, Gary W
Class A No 67-2394 09/05/2021
Aslam, Tariq
Class A No 66-2342 06/12/2020
Atkins, Michael
Class B No 59-2070 25/03/2017
Batch, Terry
Class A No 66-2282 06/12/2020
Bigby, Anthony
Class A No 66-2292 06/12/2020
Bigby Jr., Anthony
Class B No 66-2291 06/12/2020
Bixler, Eric
Class B No 66-2304 06/12/2020
Booher, Michael
Class B No 67-2047 09/05/2021
Bouche, Eric
Class A No 66-2303 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-2499 09/05/2021
Cajigas, Carlos
Class A No 66-2352 06/12/2020
Carpenter, Paul
Class B No 66-2329 06/12/2020
Castillo, Llauger
Class A No 66-2259 06/12/2020
CHAN, HO YIN
Class B No 66-2306 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SIU WAH
Class A No 67-2487 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
Cheney, Amanda
Class A No 67-2435 09/05/2021
Cheung, Mary
Class B No 67-2503 09/05/2021
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHUNG, LAI YIN
Class A No 67-2510 09/05/2021
Crochet, Suzan
Class A No 66-2105 06/12/2020
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Deatherage, Teresa
Class A No 59-2053 25/03/2017
DEGROFF-VAN ZILE, CAROL
Class A No 66-1673 06/12/2020
Deshpande, Kishori
Class B No 66-2316 06/12/2020
Esslemont, Conor
Class A No 67-2438 09/05/2021
Feller, Kayleigh
Class B No 66-2314 06/12/2020
Filonczuk, Mark
Class A No 66-2264 06/12/2020
Gengler, Klara Mae
Class B No 66-2317 06/12/2020
Giornazi, Bilal
Class B No 67-2442 09/05/2021
Gorsha, Mitchell
Class A No 66-2262 06/12/2020
Hansen, Arthur (AJ)
Class B No 67-2436 09/05/2021
Hansen, Diana
Class A No 66-2068 06/12/2020
Hansen, Robert
Class A No 67-2065 09/05/2021
HO, KWOK CHOI
Class A No 67-2506 09/05/2021
Hollenbach, Richard
Class A No 66-2104 06/12/2020
Howard, Michelle
Class A No 66-2082 06/12/2020
Howard, William
Class A No 66-2101 06/12/2020
HUI, SIU FUNG GARY
Class A No 66-2281 06/12/2020
Hurben, Heidi
Class A No 66-2073 06/12/2020
Hurben, Jeffrey
Class A No 66-2106 06/12/2020
IP, HO LUN
Class B No 67-2497 09/05/2021
Johnson, Jericho
Class B No 67-2443 09/05/2021
Johnson, John
Class A No 66-2310 06/12/2020
Johnson, Pierce
Class B No 66-2333 06/12/2020
Jue, Gordon
Class A No 66-2103 06/12/2020
Keener, Sara
Class B No 66-2337 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Kramer, Karen
Class A No 59-2069 25/03/2017
LAM, MAN CHUN
Class A No 67-2485 09/05/2021
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
Landreneau, Karen
Class A No 66-2051 06/12/2020
Lannet, Jasmine
Class B No 66-2308 06/12/2020
Lannet, John Jason
Class B No 66-2311 06/12/2020
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEE, KIN PING
Class A No 67-2489 09/05/2021
Lepley, Matt
Class A No 66-2320 06/12/2020
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, NGA TING
Class A No 67-2486 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
LEUNG, YUE HIM
Class A No 67-2488 09/05/2021
Lind-Kovacs, Cora
Class A No 66-2238 06/12/2020
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
Lurie, Brian
Class A No 66-2326 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Martin, Christopher
Class A No 66-2297 06/12/2020
McFadden, Peter
Class B No 66-2331 06/12/2020
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Moretti, Angelo
Class A No 59-2057 25/03/2017
MORISHITA, CHAD
Class A No 66-1685 06/12/2020
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Nguyen, Loan
Class B No 66-2049 06/12/2020
Nguyen, Quynh
Class B No 59-2056 25/03/2017
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
Patterson, Cory
Class B No 59-2066 25/03/2017
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Puderbach, Nicole
Class A No 66-1372 06/12/2020
Racuya, Catherine
Class B No 67-2504 09/05/2021
Reinhardt, Keir
Class B No 67-2437 09/05/2021
Reynolds, Evan
Class A No 66-2305 06/12/2020
Rietz, Dean
Class B No 66-2302 06/12/2020
Rietz, Sheri
Class B No 66-2339 06/12/2020
Risko, Deborah
Class A No 66-1290 06/12/2020
Rose-Murphy, Tasha
Class B No 66-2343 06/12/2020
Seszko, Joseph
Class A No 67-2404 09/05/2021
Shirley, Sheila
Class B No 66-2064 06/12/2020
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Spiller, Christopher
Class A No 66-1682 06/12/2020
Spraggins, Pete
Class A No 66-2330 06/12/2020
Tam, Siu Kwong
Class B No 67-2502 09/05/2021
Thomas, Anna
Class B No 66-2290 06/12/2020
Thomas, Michael
Class B No 66-2322 06/12/2020
Thomas, Shane
Class B No 66-2338 06/12/2020
Tiew, Kok Chuan
Class A No 66-2318 06/12/2020
Vindigni, Federico
Class A No 66-2059 06/12/2020
Wall, Cade
Class B No 66-2294 06/12/2020
Wall, Tess
Class B No 66-2345 06/12/2020
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
Waters, Sarah
Class B No 59-2071 25/03/2017
Williams, Charles
Class B No 66-2296 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WONG, HO YIN
Class B No 67-2492 09/05/2021
WONG, LAM
Class B No 67-2495 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
YU, MUN CHUNG
Class A No 67-2484 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited