Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 65 Umpires
Bass, Jessica
Class A No 67-2444 09/05/2021
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
CHAN, SIU WAH
Class A No 67-2487 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHU, HIN LAM
Class B No 68-2574 05/06/2022
Connolly, Alex
Class B No 66-1880 06/12/2020
Corkery, Liam
Class A No 67-1871 09/05/2021
Culeac, Victor
Class A No 67-2427 09/05/2021
Dalton, Patricia
Class A No 66-1398 06/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
Faulkner, James
Class A No 67-1897 09/05/2021
Fegan, Cathal
Class A No 66-2146 06/12/2020
Flaherty, Michael
Class A No 67-1664 09/05/2021
Flanagan, Kathleen
Class B No 68-2562 05/06/2022
Galinski, Jana-Julia
Class A No 67-1963 09/05/2021
Harney, Clare
Class B No 66-2298 06/12/2020
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Keogh, Brian
Class A No 66-2231 06/12/2020
Lam, Yuk Fai
Class B No 68-2563 05/06/2022
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
LAU, CHI LONG
Class B No 68-2573 05/06/2022
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Ho Man
Class B No 68-2580 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
Maidana, Jose
Class A No 66-1002 06/12/2020
Manning, Paul
Class A No 68-2552 05/06/2022
McCabe, Christopher
Class A No 66-1147 05/12/2020
McCarthy, James
Class A No 67-2309 09/05/2021
Murphy, Rory
Class B No 66-2335 06/12/2020
O' Neill, Henry
Class A No 67-1866 09/05/2021
O'Brien, Paul
Class B No 49-1874 14/06/2014
O'Brien, Ruairi
Class A No 61-2145 07/10/2018
Owers, William
Class A No 67-1867 09/05/2021
Pereira Battagliese, Manuela
Class A No 66-2266 06/12/2020
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Poshdary, Omed
Class B No 67-2148 09/05/2021
Sofroni, Anatolie
Class A No 68-2551 05/06/2022
Spataru, Dan
Class B No 66-2239 06/12/2020
Spataru, Iurie
Class A No 66-2260 06/12/2020
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
Walsh, Alan
Class A No 68-2550 05/06/2022
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
Whelan, James
Class A No 67-2422 09/05/2021
Whelan, Michael
Class A No 67-2421 09/05/2021
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
Yeates, Adrian
Class A No 66-2218 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
YEUNG, HOI SHING , VICTOR
Class B No 68-2575 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
YU, MUN CHUNG
Class A No 67-2484 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited