ITF International Umpires
Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | International Umpires | International Instructors | Approved Coaches

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 67 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
BROWN, RICHARD J
Class A No 67-2501 09/05/2021
BRUTON, IAN
Class A No 67-2499 09/05/2021
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
CHAN, KING LEUNG
Class B No 67-2494 09/05/2021
CHAN, SHUN TAT
Class B No 68-2572 05/06/2022
CHAN, SIU WAH
Class A No 67-2487 09/05/2021
Chan, Wing Yi
Class B No 66-2286 06/12/2020
CHOI, WAI TAK
Class A No 66-2287 06/12/2020
CHOW, CHEUNG TAI
Class A No 67-2496 09/05/2021
CHOW, YING KIT
Class A No 67-2508 08/05/2021
CHU, HIN LAM
Class B No 68-2574 05/06/2022
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Dandan, Matthew
Class A No 67-2500 09/05/2021
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Demong, Bernadette
Class A No 67-2451 09/05/2021
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Erik
Class A No 67-2452 09/05/2021
Fleurant, Luc
Class B No 66-2258 06/12/2020
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Ho, Pak Long
Class B No 68-2576 05/06/2022
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Jules Takagishi, Harue
Class A No 67-2410 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
LAM, MAN CHUN
Class A No 67-2485 09/05/2021
Lam, Yuk Fai
Class B No 68-2563 05/06/2022
LAMBERG, MATTI
Class A No 66-2267 06/12/2020
LAU, CHI LONG
Class B No 68-2573 05/06/2022
LAU, DAVID WAI TONG
Class A No 66-1582 06/12/2020
LAW, YAN YIN
Class A No 66-2288 06/12/2020
LEE, FAT LEUNG
Class A No 67-2507 09/05/2021
LEUNG, KAI WING
Class A No 67-2493 09/05/2021
LEUNG, SIN TUNG
Class B No 67-2505 09/05/2021
LEUNG, YUE HIM
Class A No 67-2488 09/05/2021
Li, Ching Ching
Class B No 68-2569 05/06/2022
Li, Ho Man
Class B No 68-2580 05/06/2022
Li, Hung Choi
Class B No 68-2564 05/06/2022
LO, PUI SZE
Class A No 66-2274 06/12/2020
MA, TAK CHUEN
Class A No 66-2387 06/12/2020
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
Maniak, Sebastian
Class A No 66-2279 06/12/2020
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
POON, CHUN CHEONG
Class A No 67-2483 09/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Sng, Daniel C.H.
Class A No 67-540 09/05/2021
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Tsang, Ho Kong
Class B No 68-2568 05/06/2022
WAT, KA MAN
Class A No 66-2313 06/12/2020
WONG, CHI YUEN
Class B No 67-2509 09/05/2021
WU, MAN CHUN
Class A No 66-2319 06/12/2020
WU, MAN LOK
Class A No 66-2263 06/12/2020
YEE, CHI TAT
Class A No 67-2491 09/05/2021
YEUNG, HOI SHING , VICTOR
Class B No 68-2575 05/06/2022
Yeung, Tsz Sing
Class B No 68-2567 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Shek
Class B No 68-2565 05/06/2022
Yim, Hong Yau
Class B No 68-2566 05/06/2022
YU, MUN CHUNG
Class A No 67-2484 09/05/2021