Member Organisations | Search / Verify Members | Umpires | International Instructors | ITF Approved Coaches

ITF International Umpires

Choose a Country:
Selected (click to remove or Show All):
Search
Showing 49 Umpires
Alexandridou, Anastasia
Class B No 66-2223 06/12/2020
Bosse, Norbert
Class A No 67-2408 09/05/2021
Brown, Wayne
Class A No 66-2285 06/12/2020
Chan, Albert Ivan
Class B No 66-2227 06/12/2020
Cooper, Dionne
Class A No 66-1979 06/12/2020
Cooper, Ron
Class A No 66-1981 06/12/2020
Cubit, Katrina
Class B No 66-2215 06/12/2020
DEMERS, CHANTAL
Class A No 67-2411 09/05/2021
DEMERS, MICHEL
Class A No 66-1967 06/12/2020
Dickson, Justin
Class A No 67-2450 09/05/2021
Dittrich, Konstantin
Class B No 68-2558 05/06/2022
Dittrich, Michael
Class B No 66-2324 06/12/2020
Duncan, Kent
Class B No 68-2548 05/06/2022
El Bey, Troy L.
Class A No 67-1971 09/05/2021
Engler, Marcus
Class B No 55-1978 09/04/2016
EV, Rajesh
Class B No 67-2397 09/05/2021
Ford, John
Class A No 67-2412 09/05/2021
Ford, Tina
Class A No 67-1354 09/05/2021
Galinski, Gerard
Class A No 66-1962 06/12/2020
Galinski, Iris
Class A No 67-2117 09/05/2021
Jakeer, George
Class A No 66-1983 06/12/2020
Kamani, Chenchu Ramaiah
Class A No 67-2440 09/05/2021
Katragadda, Kishor
Class A No 67-2453 09/05/2021
Kennedy, Anthony
Class A No 66-2226 06/12/2020
Kennedy, Stephanie
Class B No 58-2009 17/03/2019
Khan, Samah
Class A No 67-1999 09/05/2021
Lake, Hollie
Class A No 66-1973 06/12/2020
Lakomski, Ralf
Class A No 67-2407 09/05/2021
Latusek, Pascal
Class B No 66-2328 06/12/2020
M, Raju
Class B No 67-2395 09/05/2021
M, Ramachandran
Class No
MAGEAU, PHIL
Class A No 66-2272 06/12/2020
Magua, Denis
Class A No 66-1939 06/12/2020
McTaggart, George
Class A No 66-2245 06/12/2020
Meinecke, Marcel
Class No
Muleta, Michael
Class A No 66-2323 06/12/2020
Nadeau, Julie
Class B No 67-2414 09/05/2021
Napier, Brian
Class A No 66-2230 06/12/2020
Olzard, Nikki
Class B No 66-2268 06/12/2020
P, Byrappa
Class B No 67-2396 09/05/2021
Rajkumar, Soumitha
Class No
Raven, Joerg
Class A No 67-2406 09/05/2021
Sanchez, Louie
Class A No 66-1811 06/12/2020
Schumacher, Christophe
Class B No 68-2560 05/06/2022
Szakszon, Nicholas
Class A No 66-2269 06/12/2020
Thienpondt, Kenny
Class B No 68-2559 05/06/2022
Vunnam, Maruthi Prasad
Class A No 67-2439 09/05/2021
Y E, Manjula
Class B No 67-2398 09/05/2021
Yesuri, SathiRambabu
Class B No 67-2462 09/05/2021
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited